Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Storage Wall) |
m (→Storage Wall) |
||
Line 528: | Line 528: | ||
<li style="display: inline-block;"> [[File:MOSFET High Power Heated Bed Expansion Power Module.jpg|thumb|100px|link=MOSFET High Power Heated Bed Expansion Power Module|MOSFET High Power Heated Bed Expansion Power Module]] </li> | <li style="display: inline-block;"> [[File:MOSFET High Power Heated Bed Expansion Power Module.jpg|thumb|100px|link=MOSFET High Power Heated Bed Expansion Power Module|MOSFET High Power Heated Bed Expansion Power Module]] </li> | ||
<li style="display: inline-block;"> [[File:DC 5V-9V-12V-24V 1 channel Optocoupler Relay Module Support high and low trigger.jpg|thumb|100px|link=DC 5V/9V/12V/24V 1 channel Optocoupler Relay Module Support high and low trigger|DC 5V/9V/12V/24V 1 channel Optocoupler Relay Module Support high and low trigger]] </li> | <li style="display: inline-block;"> [[File:DC 5V-9V-12V-24V 1 channel Optocoupler Relay Module Support high and low trigger.jpg|thumb|100px|link=DC 5V/9V/12V/24V 1 channel Optocoupler Relay Module Support high and low trigger|DC 5V/9V/12V/24V 1 channel Optocoupler Relay Module Support high and low trigger]] </li> | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | |||
! colspan="4" | Drawer 3 | |||
! colspan="4" | Drawer 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Displays | |||
| [[File:4010 24v Fan.JPG|thumb|100px|link=4010 FAN - Brushless DC Fan|4010 FAN - Brushless DC Fan]] | |||
| [[File:DC24V Cooling Fan Ultra Quiet Turbine Small DC Blower 5015.JPG|thumb|100px|link=5015 DC24V Cooling Fan Ultra Quiet Turbine Small DC Blower |5015 DC24V Cooling Fan Ultra Quiet Turbine Small DC Blower]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HC-SR501 Infrared PIR Motion Sensor Module.jpg|thumb|100px|link=HC-SR501 Infrared PIR Motion Sensor Module|HC-SR501 Infrared PIR Motion Sensor Module]] | |||
| | |||
| Switches | |||
| uC PIC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Bluetooth | |||
| AC DC 220V 3V3 | |||
| | |||
| <li style="display: inline-block;"> [[File:4.5V - 24V To 0.8V-12V DC-DC Buck Step Down Converter Adjustable Power Module.png|thumb|100px|link=4.5V - 24V To 0.8V-12V DC-DC Buck Step Down Converter Adjustable Power Module|4.5V - 24V To 0.8V-12V DC-DC Buck Step Down Converter Adjustable Power Module]] </li> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Current sensor | |||
| Power connectors | |||
| [[File:HC-SR04 Distance Measuring.jpg|thumb|100px|link=HC-SR04 Distance Measuring Module|HC-SR04 Distance Measuring Module]] | |||
| ESP tools | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| RS485 | |||
| [[File:Buck_boost_XL6009.jpg|thumb|100px|link=Boost Buck DC-DC adjustable step up down Converter XL6009 Module|Boost Buck DC-DC adjustable step up down Converter XL6009 Module]] | |||
| Relees 2x | |||
| 443Mhz Tx Rx | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Real time clock | |||
| Arduino Uno | |||
| [[File:acdc220v5v.jpg|thumb|100px|link=AC-DC Power Converter 110V 220V to DC 5V 700mA|AC-DC Power Converter 110V 220V to DC 5V 700mA]] | |||
| [[File:acdc220v5v.jpg|thumb|100px|link=AC-DC Power Converter 110V 220V to DC 5V 700mA|AC-DC Power Converter 110V 220V to DC 5V 700mA]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| RS232 TTL | |||
| [[File:acdc220v5v.jpg|thumb|100px|link=AC-DC Power Converter 110V 220V to DC 5V 700mA|AC-DC Power Converter 110V 220V to DC 5V 700mA]] | |||
| [[File:FT232RLFTDIUSBToTTLSerialConverter.jpg|thumb|100px|link=FT232RL FTDI USB To TTL Serial Converter Module|FT232RL FTDI USB To TTL Serial Converter Module]] | |||
| [[File:ESP8266-12F.jpg|thumb|100px|link=ESP8266 ESP-12F Serial Port Module|ESP8266 ESP-12F Serial Port Module]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Arduino Nano.jpg|thumb|100px|link=Arduino Nano|Arduino Nano]] | |||
| <li style="display: inline-block;"> [[File:DHT22AM2302.JPG|thumb|100px|link=DHT22 AM2302 Digital Temperature And Humidity Sensor|DHT22 AM2302 Digital Temperature And Humidity Sensor]] </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-block;"> [[File:DHT Shield V2.0.0 For WEMOS D1 Mini DHT12 I2C Digital Temperature And Humidity Sensor Module.JPG|thumb|100px|link=DHT Shield V2.0.0 For WEMOS D1 Mini DHT12 I2C Digital Temperature And Humidity Sensor Module|DHT Shield V2.0.0 For WEMOS D1 Mini DHT12 I2C Digital Temperature And Humidity Sensor Module]] </li> | |||
| [[File:RCWL-0516.jpg|thumb|100px|link=Microwave Radar Detector Module RCWL-0516|Microwave Radar Detector Module RCWL-0516]] | |||
| [[File:Boost Converter.jpg|thumb|100px|link=Boost Converter|Boost Converter]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | | |||
<li style="display: inline-block;"> [[File:MOSFET High Power Heated Bed Expansion Power Module.jpg|thumb|100px|link=MOSFET High Power Heated Bed Expansion Power Module|MOSFET High Power Heated Bed Expansion Power Module]] </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-block;"> [[File:DC 5V-9V-12V-24V 1 channel Optocoupler Relay Module Support high and low trigger.jpg|thumb|100px|link=DC 5V/9V/12V/24V 1 channel Optocoupler Relay Module Support high and low trigger|DC 5V/9V/12V/24V 1 channel Optocoupler Relay Module Support high and low trigger]] </li> | |||
| colspan="4" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:50, 31 January 2021
Main Page | |
https://bogza.ro/index.php/Main_Page |
Shortcuts
<code class="html"> <div class="entry"> {{!-- only show if author exists --}} {{#if author}} <h1>{{firstName}} {{lastName}}</h1> {{/if}} </div> </code>
Servers
Temperature monitoring
apt-get install lm-sensors sensors-detect watch -n 1 sensors
Update tumbnails
sudo -u#33 php -f /var/www/html/occ preview:generate-all -vvv
sudo -u#33 php -f /var/www/html/occ face:background_job
Applications
Application links | Useful info |
---|---|
Node-red
Install guide: https://nodered.org/docs/getting-started/local#next-steps
<syntaxhighlight lang="text"> pm2 stop 0 </syntaxhighlight>
<syntaxhighlight lang="text"> pm2 start0 </syntaxhighlight> Ports
|
IOT Devices
Class | Devices | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bridges | ||||||
Lights | ||||||
Automatizari | ||||||
Temperature | ||||||
Display | ||||||
Work tools |
Info pages
Projects
Project naming | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Author | Year | Attributes | Version | Number | |||
Abr | Description | Abr | Description | Abr | Description | ||
T | Tinel | 19 | 2019 | S | Sensor | V | 01 |
M | Motion | ||||||
W | WiFi | ||||||
R | Relay | ||||||
T | Temperature | ||||||
A | Actuator |
List of things
Thing id | Project code | Date completed | Software version | Short description | Link to project |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4080118 | tasmota v8.1.0 | 03.01.2020 | ff28cc0 | Oled display with D1 mini Esp8266 | |
18fe34d578c1 | T19SMWV01 | 01.05.2019 | ff28cc0 | Triple motion sensor (radar/ultrasonic/PIR) | |
3c71bf36a9ca | T19TSRAWV01 | 07.07.2019 | ff7ed92 | Temperature sensor relay actuator | |
3c71bf36a9ca | tasmota | 14.12.2019 | Temperature sensor | ||
?? | T20AWV01 | ?? | ?? | Led strip actuator with mosfet | |
tasmota-6095 | tasmota | 24.03.2020 | http://192.168.2.116/ | lumina baie | Backlog mqtthost 192.168.2.1; mqttuser tinel; mqttpassword password; topic sonoffBasicBaie; PowerOnState 1; WifiConfig 5; FriendlyName sonoffBasicBaie; SetOption65 1 |
tasmota-2334 | tasmota | 26.03.2020 | http://192.168.2.141/ | lumina bucatarie | Backlog mqtthost 192.168.2.1; mqttuser tinel; mqttpassword password; topic sonoffBucatarie; PowerOnState 1; WifiConfig 5; FriendlyName sonoffBucatarie; SetOption65 1 |
tasmota-3842 | tasmota | 07.04.2020 | http://192.168.2.139/ | lumina dormitor mic | Backlog mqtthost 192.168.2.1; mqttuser tinel; mqttpassword password; topic sonoffDormitorMic; PowerOnState 1; WifiConfig 5; FriendlyName sonoffDormitorMic; SetOption65 1 |
tasmota-6095 | tasmota | 07.04.2020 | http://192.168.2.116/ | lumina baie | Backlog mqtthost 192.168.2.1; mqttuser tinel; mqttpassword password; topic sonoffBasicBaie; PowerOnState 1; WifiConfig 5; FriendlyName sonoffBasicBaie; SetOption65 1 |
tasmota-2615 | tasmota | 23.03.2020 | http://192.168.2.107/ | lumina dormitor | Backlog mqtthost 192.168.2.1; mqttuser tinel; mqttpassword password; topic luminaDormitorMare; PowerOnState 1; WifiConfig 5; FriendlyName luminaDormitorMare; SetOption65 1 |
Adapter PCB
Storage Wall
Drawer 1 | Drawer 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pcb to Wire | |||||||
Pin header 90 male | Pin header male | ||||||
Wire connectors | Pin header male | ||||||
Pin header female | |||||||
Pin header female | |||||||
LAN to LAN adapter | |||||||
|
|
Drawer 1 | Drawer 2 | Drawer 3 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pcb to Wire | Displays | ||||||||||
Switches | uC PIC | ||||||||||
Pin header 90 male | Pin header male | Bluetooth | AC DC 220V 3V3 | ||||||||
Wire connectors | Pin header male | Current sensor | Power connectors | ESP tools | |||||||
Pin header female | RS485 | Relees 2x | 443Mhz Tx Rx | ||||||||
Pin header female | Real time clock | Arduino Uno | |||||||||
RS232 TTL | |||||||||||
LAN to LAN adapter | |||||||||||
|
|
|
Drawer 3 | Drawer 4 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Displays | |||||||
Switches | uC PIC | ||||||
Bluetooth | AC DC 220V 3V3 | ||||||
Current sensor | Power connectors | ESP tools | |||||
RS485 | Relees 2x | 443Mhz Tx Rx | |||||
Real time clock | Arduino Uno | ||||||
RS232 TTL | |||||||
|
colspan="4" |
Storage Rack
Row Number | Items |
---|---|
5th Row | |
4th Row | |
3rd Row | |
2nd Row | |
1st Row | Pcb to Wire |