Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→List of things) |
m (→Projects) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| W | | W | ||
| WiFi | | WiFi | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| R | |||
| Relay | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| T | |||
| Temperature | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 10:25, 7 July 2019
Main Page |
|
https://bogza.ro/index.php/Main_Page |
Shortcuts
Projects
Project naming | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Author | Year | Attributes | Version | Number | |||
Abr | Description | Abr | Description | Abr | Description | ||
T | Tinel | 19 | 2019 | S | Sensor | V | 01 |
M | Motion | ||||||
W | WiFi | ||||||
R | Relay | ||||||
T | Temperature | ||||||
A | Actuator |
List of things
Thing id | Project code | Date completed | Software version | Short description |
---|---|---|---|---|
18fe34d578c1 | T19SMWV01 | 01.05.2019 | ff28cc0 | Triple motion sensor (radar/ultrasonic/PIR) |
?? | T19TSRAWV01 | 01.05.2019 | ??? | Temperature sensor relay actuator |
?? | T19AWV01 | ?? | ?? | Led strip actuator with mosfet |
Sensors
Actuators
Adapter PCB
Software
Storage
Drawer 1 | Drawer 2 | Drawer 3 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pcb to Wire | Displays | ||||||||||
Switches | uC PIC | ||||||||||
Pin header 90 male | Pin header male | Bluetooth | AC DC 220V 3V3 | ||||||||
Wire connectors | Pin header male | Current sensor | Power connectors | ESP tools | |||||||
Pin header female | RS485 | Relees 2x | 443Mhz Tx Rx | ||||||||
Pin header female | Real time clock | Arduino Uno | |||||||||
RS232 TTL | |||||||||||
LAN to LAN adapter | |||||||||||
|
|
|