Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
= Storage = | = Storage = | ||
[[ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! colspan="4" | Drawer 1 | |||
! colspan="4" | Drawer 2 | |||
! colspan="4" | Drawer 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 - 68 R | |||
| 91 R - 1k8R | |||
| 10k - 82 k | |||
| 2k - 9k1 R | |||
| Led 603 | |||
| Led 5mm | |||
| BS138 | |||
| Pcb to Wire | |||
| Displays | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 100k - 4M | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1N4148 Diode | |||
| Jumpers | |||
| PIR sensor | |||
| | |||
| Switches | |||
| uC PIC | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| LCD 4x16 i2c | |||
| Pin header 90 male | |||
| Pin header male | |||
| Bluetooth | |||
| AC DC 220V 3V3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Wire connectors | |||
| Pin header male | |||
| Current sensor | |||
| Power connectors | |||
| Distance sensors | |||
| ESP tools | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Buck_top.jpg|thumb|100px|link=Buck Converter|Buck converter]] | |||
| Pin header female | |||
| RS485 | |||
| DCDC Buck Boost | |||
| Relees 2x | |||
| 443Mhz Tx Rx | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Buck_top.jpg|thumb|100px|link=Buck Converter|Buck converter]] | |||
| Pin header female | |||
| Real time clock | |||
| Arduino Uno | |||
| AC DC 220V 5V | |||
| AC DC 220V 5V | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Temperature sensor | |||
| [[File:Lvl shifter mosfet.jpg|thumb|100px|link=Bi-directional level converter 3V3 5V|Bi-directional level converter 3V3 5V]] | |||
| RS232 TTL | |||
| AC DC 220V 5V | |||
| USB - RS232 | |||
| ESP8266 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| BMS modules | |||
| LAN to LAN adapter | |||
| Arduino Nano | |||
| Temperature Sensors | |||
| Presence Radar | |||
| DCDC Boost | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Empty | |||
| colspan="4" | Empty | |||
| colspan="4" | Empty | |||
|} | |||
= Software = | = Software = | ||
Revision as of 09:35, 24 March 2019
Main Page |
|
https://bogza.ro/index.php/Main_Page |
Storage
Drawer 1 | Drawer 2 | Drawer 3 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 - 68 R | 91 R - 1k8R | 10k - 82 k | 2k - 9k1 R | Led 603 | Led 5mm | BS138 | Pcb to Wire | Displays | |||
100k - 4M | 1N4148 Diode | Jumpers | PIR sensor | Switches | uC PIC | ||||||
LCD 4x16 i2c | Pin header 90 male | Pin header male | Bluetooth | AC DC 220V 3V3 | |||||||
Wire connectors | Pin header male | Current sensor | Power connectors | Distance sensors | ESP tools | ||||||
Pin header female | RS485 | DCDC Buck Boost | Relees 2x | 443Mhz Tx Rx | |||||||
Pin header female | Real time clock | Arduino Uno | AC DC 220V 5V | AC DC 220V 5V | |||||||
Temperature sensor | RS232 TTL | AC DC 220V 5V | USB - RS232 | ESP8266 | |||||||
BMS modules | LAN to LAN adapter | Arduino Nano | Temperature Sensors | Presence Radar | DCDC Boost | ||||||
Empty | Empty | Empty |
Software
Hardware
Arduino Controllers
Fans