Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| W | | W | ||
| WiFi | | WiFi | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| A | |||
| Actuator | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 08:14, 1 June 2019
Main Page |
|
https://bogza.ro/index.php/Main_Page |
Shortcuts
Projects
Project naming | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Author | Year | Attributes | Version | Number | |||
Abr | Description | Abr | Description | Abr | Description | ||
T | Tinel | 19 | 2019 | S | Sensor | V | 01 |
M | Motion | ||||||
W | WiFi | ||||||
A | Actuator |
List of things
Thing id | Project code | Date completed | Software version |
---|---|---|---|
18fe34d578c1 | T19SMWV01 | 01.05.2019 | ff28cc0 |
Sensors
Software
Storage
Drawer 1 | Drawer 2 | Drawer 3 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pcb to Wire | Displays | ||||||||||
Switches | uC PIC | ||||||||||
Pin header 90 male | Pin header male | Bluetooth | AC DC 220V 3V3 | ||||||||
Wire connectors | Pin header male | Current sensor | Power connectors | ESP tools | |||||||
Pin header female | RS485 | Relees 2x | 443Mhz Tx Rx | ||||||||
Pin header female | Real time clock | Arduino Uno | |||||||||
RS232 TTL | |||||||||||
LAN to LAN adapter | |||||||||||
Empty |
|
|